Calendar

Sep
13
Thu
Molloy @ Tennis @ Cunningham Park
Sep 13 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
17
Mon
Tennis @ Fontbonne Hall @ McKinley Park
Sep 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
18
Tue
St. Saviour @ Tennis @ Cunningham Park
Sep 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
20
Thu
Tennis @ Bishop Kearney
Sep 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
24
Mon
Tennis @ St. Saviour
Sep 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
26
Wed
St. Edmund @ Tennis @ Cunningham Park
Sep 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
27
Thu
Tennis @ St. Edmund
Sep 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
1
Mon
Bishop Keaney @ Tennis @ Cunningham Park
Oct 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
2
Tue
Tennis @ Molloy @ Alley Pond Park
Oct 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
3
Wed
Fontbonne Hall @ Tennis @ Cunningham Park
Oct 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
13
Sat
NYS Tennis State Qualifier
Oct 13 – Oct 14 all-day
Oct
17
Wed
Tennis Semifinals @ Higher Seed
Oct 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
18
Thu
Tennis Finals @ Alley Pond Park
Oct 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Oct
23
Tue
NYS Tennis Championships
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
27
Tue
Freshmen Basketball @ McClancy
Nov 27 @ 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Dec
1
Sat
Massapequa @ Freshmen Basketball
Dec 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Dec
10
Mon
St. John’s Prep @ Freshmen Basketball
Dec 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Dec
13
Thu
St. Agnes @ Freshmen Basketball
Dec 13 @ 9:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Dec
15
Sat
Freshmen Basketball @ Massapequa
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Dec
18
Tue
Freshmen Basketball @ St. Edmund’s
Dec 18 @ 11:00 pm – Dec 19 @ 12:30 am
Jan
5
Sat
St. Anthony’s @ Freshmen Basketball
Jan 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Jan
7
Mon
McClancy @ Freshmen Basketball
Jan 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Jan
12
Sat
Freshmen Basketball @ St. John’s the Baptist
Jan 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Jan
16
Wed
Freshmen Basketball @ Sacred Heart Academy
Jan 16 @ 9:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Jan
19
Sat
Freshmen Basketball @ St. Agnes
Jan 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Jan
20
Sun
Freshmen Basketball @ St. Anthony’s
Jan 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Feb
2
Sat
St. John’s the Baptist @ Freshmen Basketball
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Feb
4
Mon
St. Edmund’s @ Freshmen Basketball
Feb 4 @ 9:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Feb
9
Sat
Sacred Heart Academy @ Freshmen Basketball
Feb 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Sep
4
Wed
Tennis @ Kellenberg
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
6
Fri
Tennis @ OLMA A
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
9
Mon
Molloy @ Tennis
Sep 9 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
11
Wed
Tennis @ Fontbonne
Sep 11 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sep
14
Sat
Tennis @ Kennedy
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Sep
17
Tue
St. Saviour @ Tennis
Sep 17 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
19
Thu
Tennis @ Kearney
Sep 19 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
23
Mon
Tennis @ St. Saviour
Sep 23 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
24
Tue
FHA @ Tennis
Sep 24 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Sep
26
Thu
Tennis @ St. Edmund
Sep 26 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
1
Tue
Tennis @ Molloy
Oct 1 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
2
Wed
St. Edmund @ Tennis
Oct 2 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
8
Tue
Tennis @ SJB – Exhibition
Oct 8 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oct
9
Wed
Tennis @ St. Anthony – Exhibition
Oct 9 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Terry Farrel Park, Melville

Oct
10
Thu
Kearney @ Tennis
Oct 10 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Cunningham Park

Oct
15
Tue
Tennis B/Q Playoffs
Oct 15 – Oct 16 all-day
Oct
17
Thu
Tennis B/Q Championships
Oct 17 – Oct 18 all-day
Oct
23
Wed
NYSE Tennis Championship
Oct 23 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Sep
9
Tue
Match – The Mary Louis Academy vs Bishop Kearney (h) @ McKinley Park-Tennis
Sep 9 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272215&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
16
Tue
Match – The Mary Louis Academy vs St Edmund Prep (h) @ Marine Park
Sep 16 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272221&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
17
Wed
Match – The Mary Louis Academy vs Bishop Kearney (h) @ McKinley Park-Tennis
Sep 17 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2431962&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
18
Thu
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs Fontbonne Hall Academy @ Cunningham Park Tennis
Sep 18 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272224&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
23
Tue
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs Archbishop Molloy @ Cunningham Park Tennis
Sep 23 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272227&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
24
Wed
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs St Saviour @ Cunningham Park Tennis
Sep 24 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2432558&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Sep
29
Mon
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs St Edmund Prep @ Cunningham Park Tennis
Sep 29 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272236&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Oct
1
Wed
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs Bishop Kearney @ Cunningham Park Tennis
Oct 1 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272230&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Oct
8
Wed
Match – The Mary Louis Academy (h) vs St Saviour @ McKinley Park-Tennis
Oct 8 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272218&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Oct
9
Thu
Match – The Mary Louis Academy vs Archbishop Molloy (h) @ Alley Pond Park Tennis
Oct 9 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272242&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs

Oct
10
Fri
Match – The Mary Louis Academy vs Fontbonne Hall Academy (h) @ Bayridge
Oct 10 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Tennisr
r
Details: http://Leag1.com/ScheduleDetail.asp?id=2272239&associd=18354&org=bqgchsaa.com

TMLA TENNIS NYS CHAMPS

TMLA Tennis B/Q CHSAA Champs